English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
testosterone enanthate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
énanthate de testosterone [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
enantato de testosterona [nom masculin]