English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
heat-stable enterotoxin [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
entérotoxine thermolabile [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.