English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Plastic Materials)
glass reinforced nylon thermoplastic [correct]
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Matières plastiques)
thermoplastique nylon renforcé de fibre de verre [nom masculin]