English (Synchronized Swimming)
Eiffel tower twirl [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
tour Eiffel-spire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
torre Eiffel giro rápido [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.