English (Translation and Interpretation; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
multilingual neural machine translation [correct]; MNMT [correct]
CONT: Multilingual neural machine translation (MNMT) learns to translate multiple language pairs with a single model, potentially improving both the accuracy and the memory-efficiency of deployed models.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
traduction automatique neuronale multilingue [correct, nom féminin]