English (Stationary Airport Facilities; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
civil facilities
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
installations civiles
OBS: Installations de l'aviation civile; renseignement et équivalent français communiqués par une traductrice à Transports Canada.