English (Photography)
projection speed acetate [correct]
OBS: Term confirmed by a translator for Eastman Kodak in Toronto.
French (Photographie)
acétate à sensibilité projection [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par une traductrice chez Eastman Kodak à Toronto.