English (Offences and crimes; Citizenship and Immigration)
trafficking of a restricted drug [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Infractions et crimes; Citoyenneté et immigration)
trafic d’une drogue d’usage restreint [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.