English (Citizenship and Immigration)
border trade [correct]
OBS: Of persons.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
trafic frontalier [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: De personnes.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.