English (Telephone Facilities)
overseas traffic routing
OBS: assisted in the implementation of a new coding system for all overseas traffic routing.
French (Installations (Téléphonie))
acheminement du trafic international outre-mer
OBS: traffic routing : acheminement du trafic international outre-mer ITU-6E 79 p. 832.