English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Government weighmasters
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
peseurs officiels
OBS: T-221-1, cours programmé, «Pesage de wagons (...)»; janvier 1974.
OBS: marchandises-trafic.