English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
railway freight traffic
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
trafic marchandises des chemins de fer [nom masculin]; trafic marchandises ferroviaires [nom masculin]
OBS: S.D.N. (Frag. lex.)