English (Foreign Trade; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
tanker trade
French (Commerce extérieur; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
trafic pétrolier [nom masculin]