English (Air Traffic Control)
"primary" traffic [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: "primary" traffic: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
trafic primaire [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: trafic primaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
tráfico primario [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: tráfico primario: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).