English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Juniors, Misses and Women's Canada Standard Sizes Tricot Knit Full and Half Slips - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-49.218-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Combinaisons-jupes et jupons en tricot indémaillable, Tailles Canada Standard junior, jeune femme et dame-Dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-49.218-92