English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Girls' Canada Standars Sizes 2 to 16 Woven and Tricot Knit Slips, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.47-M91.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Combinaisons-jupons en étoffe tissée ou tricot indémaillable pour filles, Taille Canada Standard 2 à 16, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS