English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Girls' Canada Standard Sizes 7 to 16 Woven and Tricot Knit Half-slips, Regular Range - Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.74-M91.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Jupons en étoffe tissée ou en tricot indémaillable pour filles, Tailles Canada Standard 7 à 16, tailles courantes-dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS