English (Technical Textiles; Knitted and Stretch Fabrics; Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Solar Energy)
warp knitted sun blind [correct]
CONT: Finished products. Warp knitted sun blinds for the automotive industry.
French (Textiles techniques; Tricot et tissus extensibles; Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Énergie solaire)
écran solaire tricoté chaîne [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Produits finais. Écrans solaires, tricotés chaîne, pour l’industrie automobile.