English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling)
foot-propelled tricycle [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 18 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme)
tricycle propulsé à l'aide des pieds [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 18 06.