English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Cycling)
hand-propelled tricycle [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 18 09.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Cyclisme)
tricycle propulsé par les bras [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 18 09.