English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
low woollygrass [correct]; fluffgrass [correct]; fluff grass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
joli trident [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.