English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
trident spined laceweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Amaurobiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
amaurobe à tridents [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Amaurobiidae.