English (Forestry Operations; Treatment of Wood)
sort [nom]
CONT: Commerce concedes that "a falldown sort may result when an export sort is removed from a camp-run sort".
French (Exploitation forestière; Traitement des bois)
lot de bois soumis à un triage [proposition, nom masculin]; lot de bois trié [proposition, nom masculin]