English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
fin axis system [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
trièdre dérive [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.