English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
sort out [correct]
OBS: Using the vibrating screen.
OBS: sort out incomplete blanks
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
trier [correct]
OBS: À l’aide du tamis vibrant.
OBS: trier les flans incomplets