English (Materials Handling)
back tilt [verbe]
CONT: Avoid excessive back tilt when raising loads high in the air.
French (Manutention)
basculer vers l’arrière
CONT: Évitez de faire trop basculer vers l'arrière les chargements que vous élevez très haut.