English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
sex cord stromal cancer; sex cord stromal tumor
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
tumeur du stroma des cordons sexuels [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : EMC, GYN 3, 680 A10, page 3.