English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Asbestos-Cement Pressure Pipe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-34.1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tuyau en amiante-ciment pour canalisations sous pression [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-34.1-94