English (Plumbing Fixtures)
low flush toilet [correct]; 1 pint flush toilet; one pint flush toilet
CONT: CENTREX central composting system connected to low flush toilet.
CONT: Central composting toilet systems where the composting unit is outside, or in a basement, and connected via a 3" pipe to a 1 pint flush toilet in the bathroom.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
toilette à débit d’eau restreint [nom féminin]
CONT: CENTREX système de compostage central relié à une toilette à débit d’eau restreint.
CONT: Les cabinets à compostage central, installés soit à l'extérieur soit au sous-sol, reliés par un tuyau de 3 pouces à une toilette à débit d’eau restreint.