English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
milk tube [correct]
DEF: The rubber or plastic tube connecting the teat cup and the milker pail of a milking machine.
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
tuyau à lait [correct, nom masculin]; tube à lait [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
tubo de leche [nom masculin]