English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Mathematics)
boolean type [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Mathématiques informatiques)
type booléen [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Programas y programación (Informática); Matemáticas para computación)
tipo de Boole [correct, nom masculin]