English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sanding Type Primer Surfacer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.190-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture pour couche primaire surfaçante de type ponçable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.190-M90