English (Water Pollution)
shoreline type
OBS: Source(s): Basics to Oil Spills Cleanup.
French (Pollution de l'eau)
type de rivage [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Principes fondamentaux du nettoyage des déversements d’hydrocarbures.