English (Mass Transit)
student tour; educational tour
DEF: voyageurs or educational tour.
French (Transports en commun)
voyage scolaire éducatif; voyage scolaire
DEF: VDRL no 1220, p. 55; voyage scolaire NOTC no 312, avril 1972;(...)