English (Modes of Transport (Tourism))
employee-driven vehicle [correct]
CONT: If an employee's travel destination is in excess of 300 kilometres, the use of an employee-driven vehicle should not normally be authorized ...
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
véhicule conduit par l'employé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: S’il y a plus de 300 kilomètres à parcourir, l'utilisation d’un véhicule conduit par l'employé ne devrait pas normalement être autorisée(...)