English (Special Road Transport; Transportation of the Future; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
commercial electric vehicle [correct]
French (Transports routiers spéciaux; Transports futuristes; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule utilitaire électrique [correct, nom masculin]