English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Transportation)
forest vehicle
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Transports)
véhicule forestier [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Transporte)
vehículo forestal [nom masculin]