English (Offences and crimes)
auto theft; theft of automobile
French (Infractions et crimes)
vol d’automobile [nom masculin]; vol de véhicule à moteur [nom masculin]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
sustracción de vehículo de motor [correct, nom féminin]