English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
private other-purpose vehicle
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule privé servant à d’autres fins [nom masculin]
OBS: (TRAVDIC 22-10-71)