English (Informatics)
Frames version
OBS: The Internet site [WorkSearch] provides the option of using a Frames, No Frames or Text Only version.
French (Informatique)
version fenêtre [nom féminin]; version «Frame» [nom féminin]; version avec cadres [nom féminin]