English (Operations (Air Forces); Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Types of Aircraft)
centreline station [correct]
CONT: The Rafale C is equipped with 14 external hardpoints while the M has only 13, no centreline station.
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Types d'aéronefs)
point d’accrochage de charge ventrale [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La version «Marine» n’ en aura que 13 et pas de point d’accrochage de charge ventrale.