English (Beverages; Various Drinks - Service)
lime rickey [correct]
DEF: A drink of soda water, lime or lemon juice, sugar, and usually gin.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Service de boissons diverses)
boisson à la limette [proposition, nom féminin]; boisson à la lime [proposition, nom féminin]; boisson au citron vert [proposition, nom féminin]