English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
herpesviral infections [correct, pluriel]; herpes simplex infections [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B00: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
infections par le virus de l'herpès [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]; infections par l’herpes simplex [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B00 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.