English (Viral Diseases; Social Problems)
alleged discrimination on the basis of HIV infection
French (Maladies virales; Problèmes sociaux)
allégation de discrimination fondée sur l’infection par le VIH [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Vocabulaire du SIDA [syndrome d’immunodéficience acquis] - Terminologie 1995.