English (Plant Diseases)
cocksfoot mild mosaic virus [correct]; CMMV [correct]
OBS: a virus disease of orchard grass (cocksfoot in Britain)
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus de la mosaïque atténuée du dactyle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: maladie à virus du dactyle pelotonné