English (Photography; Optical Instruments)
interchangeable finder; accessory finder; supplementary finder
OBS: five other -- are available. All of them can be used with any one of the 17 different interchangeable focusing screens [also accessory finder [supplementary finder FOPHO 71 1031]
French (Photographie; Instruments d'optique)
viseur interchangeable
OBS: Miranda Autosensorex(...) 3. viseur prisme interchangeable.