English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny; Chronology)
Vishnu [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Of, relating to, or constituting a division of the Archeozoic
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie; Chronologie)
vishnu [adjectif]
OBS: Par analogie et sous toutes réserves.