English (Communication and Information Management)
information radiator [correct]
CONT: An information radiator ... is meant to display information in a public place where it can be noticed by as many people as possible ...
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
support d’information à haute visibilité [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
radiador de información [correct, nom masculin]