English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
eyebrow head lights
OBS: (Popular Science November 1956)
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
visière de phares [nom féminin]
OBS: (France Dimanche, 6-12 septembre 1956)