English (Computer Programs and Programming; Applications of Automation)
stereoscopic 3-D vision post-processor
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Automatisation et applications)
postprocesseur de vision 3-D stéréoscopique [nom masculin]
OBS: CANMET - Rapport annuel (1989-1990).