English (Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Visionary Award [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: The Visionary Award recognizes innovation, creativity, and commitment to marine protection and is awarded to individuals and organizations that are making a difference to the health of Gulf of Maine.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix du visionnaire [correct, nom masculin, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Source : Traduction des débats, Assemblée législative du Nouveau-Brunswick.
OBS: Communications Nouveau-Brunswick.