English (Agricultural Economics; Industry/University Relations; Scientific Co-operation)
extension service [correct]; field extension service
French (Économie agricole; Relations industrie-université; Coopération scientifique)
service de vulgarisation [correct, nom masculin]; service-conseil [correct, nom masculin]