English (Agriculture - General)
institute for field communication and training
CONT: What we needed was an institute for field Communications and Training.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
institut de vulgarisation agricole [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Il s’agirait, d’après le contexte fourni par la cliente du SVP, d’un institut pas encore mis sur pied.