English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economics; Silviculture)
total use value
OBS: In reference to forests.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économique; Sylviculture)
valeur d’usage totale [nom féminin]; VUT [nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía; Silvicultura)
valor del uso total [nom masculin]; VUT [nom masculin]