English (Skating)
double toe Walley [correct]
OBS: A jump in which the skater takes off from a RBI edge, strikes the toe of the free foot into the ice, makes two turns in the air and lands on a RBO edge. See table of jumps in ACPA-1E, page 53.
French (Patinage)
double Walley piqué
OBS: Saut qui consiste à effectuer deux révolutions dans les airs à partir d’une carre DARI en piquant la pointe du pied libre sur la glace avec retour sur la carre DARE. Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.