English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
non detachable warrant [correct]; non-detachable warrant [correct]
OBS: A warrant is said detachable when it can be sold separately from securities with which it was issued, and non-detachable when it cannot be sold separately.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
bon de souscription non détachable [correct, nom masculin]; warrant non détachable [nom masculin]
CONT: Le warrant non détachable doit être transmis en même temps que le titre dont il constitue l'accessoire.