English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Warrau [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
warrau [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indienne de l’Amérique du Sud.